Career Progression
2025/2026
OP
PE
+1
36
Games
7
Goals
5
Assists
974
Minutes
Operario-PR
(20 G)
Persija
(16 G)
Criciuma
(0 G)
Catarinense - 1, Copa Do Brasil
+3
2024/2025
CRI
GOI
39
Games
3
Goals
2
Assists
1,333
Minutes
Criciuma
(25 G)
Goias
(14 G)
Serie B, Serie A
+3
2023/2024
GOI
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,352
Minutes
CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Serie A
2022/2023
SAN
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,235
Minutes
Primeira Liga, Liga Nacional
+2
2021/2022
SAN
CSA
22
Games
2
Goals
3
Assists
1,154
Minutes
Santa Clara
(22 G)
CSA
(0 G)
Taça da Liga, Taça de Portugal
+3
2020/2021
CSA
SAN
45
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,574
Minutes
CSA
(27 G)
Santa Clara
(18 G)
Copa Do Brasil, Primeira Liga
+4
2019/2020
KOF
EST
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
753
Minutes
Ventforet Kofu
(13 G)
Estoril
(0 G)
Emperor Cup, J2 League
+1
2018/2019
BUR
32
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
1,993
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, Süper Lig
2017/2018
EST
29
Games
5
Goals
1
Assists
1,865
Minutes
Serie A, Primeira Liga
2016/2017
BAH
CRU
+1
38
Games
4
Goals
3
Assists
2,097
Minutes
Bahia
(14 G)
Cruzeiro
(13 G)
Estoril
(11 G)
Taça de Portugal, Primeira Liga
+3
2015/2016
CRU
16
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
922
Minutes
Serie A
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
OP
Operario-PR
(20)
PE
Persija
(16)
CRI
Criciuma
(0)
|
36 | 7 | 5 | 974 | 0.65 | 13 / 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
CRI
Criciuma
(25)
GOI
Goias
(14)
|
39 | 3 | 2 | 1,333 | 0.20 | 13 / 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
GOI
Goias
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,352 | 0.07 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
SAN
Santa Clara
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,235 | 0.07 | 6 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAN
Santa Clara
(22)
CSA
CSA
(0)
|
22 | 2 | 3 | 1,154 | 0.16 | 7 / 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
CSA
CSA
(27)
SAN
Santa Clara
(18)
|
45 | 7 | 0 | 2,574 | 0.24 | 12 / 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
KOF
Ventforet Kofu
(13)
EST
Estoril
(0)
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 753 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
BUR
Bursaspor
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 1,993 | 0.05 | 8 |
| 2017/2018 |
EST
Estoril
|
29 | 5 | 1 | 1,865 | 0.24 | 10 |
| 2016/2017 |
BAH
Bahia
(14)
CRU
Cruzeiro
(13)
EST
Estoril
(11)
|
38 | 4 | 3 | 2,097 | 0.17 | 8 |
| 2015/2016 |
CRU
Cruzeiro
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 922 | 0.00 | 3 |
314
Career Games
32
Career Goals
17
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Allano
11 Seasons32
Total Goals
↗ +7
vs First Season
17
Total Assists
↗ +4
vs First Season
314
Total Appearances
28.5 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Criciuma, Operario-PR
+ 1 More
7
Goals
5
Assists
36
Apps
7.2
Rating
974 Minutes
27 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Goias, Criciuma
3
Goals
2
Assists
39
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,333 Minutes
34 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Goias
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,352 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Santa Clara
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,235 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Santa Clara, CSA
2
Goals
3
Assists
22
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,154 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
CSA, Santa Clara
7
Goals
0
Assists
45
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,574 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Ventforet Kofu, Estoril
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
753 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Bursaspor
1
Goals
2
Assists
32
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,993 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Estoril
5
Goals
1
Assists
29
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,865 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Estoril, Bahia
+ 1 More
4
Goals
3
Assists
38
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,097 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Cruzeiro
0
Goals
1
Assists
16
Apps
6.8
Rating
922 Minutes
58 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
314
Appearances
32
Goals
17
Assists
11
Teams
16,252
Minutes
89
Yellow Cards
7
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
CRI
Criciuma
OP
Operario-PR
PE
Persija
|
Catarinense - 1
Copa Do Brasil
Liga 1
Paranaense - 1
Serie B
|
36 | 7 | 5 | 974 |
| 2024/2025 |
GOI
Goias
CRI
Criciuma
|
Serie B
Serie A
Copa Verde
Goiano - 1
Copa Do Brasil
|
39 | 3 | 2 | 1,333 |
| 2023/2024 |
GOI
Goias
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Serie A
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,352 |
| 2022/2023 |
SAN
Santa Clara
|
Primeira Liga
Liga Nacional
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,235 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAN
Santa Clara
CSA
CSA
|
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Erovnuli Liga 2
Primeira Liga
Copa do Nordeste
|
22 | 2 | 3 | 1,154 |
| 2020/2021 |
CSA
CSA
SAN
Santa Clara
|
Copa Do Brasil
Primeira Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Alagoano
Copa do Nordeste
Serie B
|
45 | 7 | 0 | 2,574 |
| 2019/2020 |
KOF
Ventforet Kofu
EST
Estoril
|
Emperor Cup
J2 League
Taça da Liga
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 753 |
| 2018/2019 |
BUR
Bursaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 1,993 |
| 2017/2018 |
EST
Estoril
|
Serie A
Primeira Liga
|
29 | 5 | 1 | 1,865 |
| 2016/2017 |
EST
Estoril
BAH
Bahia
CRU
Cruzeiro
|
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
Serie B
Copa Do Brasil
Serie A
|
38 | 4 | 3 | 2,097 |
| 2015/2016 |
CRU
Cruzeiro
|
Serie A
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 922 |
2025/2026
CRI
Criciuma
OP
Operario-PR
PE
Persija
Goals
7
Assists
5
League
Catarinense - 1
Copa Do Brasil
Liga 1
Paranaense - 1
Serie B
2024/2025
GOI
Goias
CRI
Criciuma
Goals
3
Assists
2
League
Serie B
Serie A
Copa Verde
Goiano - 1
Copa Do Brasil
2023/2024
GOI
Goias
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Serie A
2022/2023
SAN
Santa Clara
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
Liga Nacional
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
2021/2022
SAN
Santa Clara
CSA
CSA
Goals
2
Assists
3
League
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Erovnuli Liga 2
Primeira Liga
Copa do Nordeste
2020/2021
CSA
CSA
SAN
Santa Clara
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Primeira Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Alagoano
Copa do Nordeste
Serie B
2019/2020
KOF
Ventforet Kofu
EST
Estoril
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Emperor Cup
J2 League
Taça da Liga
2018/2019
BUR
Bursaspor
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
2017/2018
EST
Estoril
Goals
5
Assists
1
League
Serie A
Primeira Liga
2016/2017
EST
Estoril
BAH
Bahia
CRU
Cruzeiro
Goals
4
Assists
3
League
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
Serie B
Copa Do Brasil
Serie A
2015/2016
CRU
Cruzeiro
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Serie A