Career Progression
2024/2025
VC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Liga III - Play-offs
2023/2024
VC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Liga III - Play-offs
2022/2023
VC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Liga III - Play-offs
2021/2022
ME
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
659
Minutes
Liga II
2020/2021
ME
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,752
Minutes
Liga II
2019/2020
ME
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,655
Minutes
Cupa României, Liga II
2018/2019
UNI
AH
38
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
3,186
Minutes
Universitatea Cluj
(31 G)
AFC Hermannstadt
(7 G)
Cupa României, Liga II
+1
2017/2018
BAL
AH
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,399
Minutes
CS Balotesti
(18 G)
AFC Hermannstadt
(11 G)
Liga II
2016/2017
FV
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,184
Minutes
Liga I
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ME
Metaloglobus
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 659 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
ME
Metaloglobus
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,752 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
ME
Metaloglobus
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,655 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
UNI
Universitatea Cluj
(31)
AH
AFC Hermannstadt
(7)
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 3,186 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
BAL
CS Balotesti
(18)
AH
AFC Hermannstadt
(11)
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,399 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
FV
FC Voluntari
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,184 | 0.00 | 4 |
138
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - A. Coman
9 Seasons7
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
138
Total Appearances
15.3 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Vediţa Coloneşti
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Vediţa Coloneşti
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Metaloglobus
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
659 Minutes
55 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Metaloglobus
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,752 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Metaloglobus
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,655 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Universitatea Cluj, AFC Hermannstadt
3
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
3,186 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
AFC Hermannstadt, CS Balotesti
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,399 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
FC Voluntari
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,184 Minutes
79 Min/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
138
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
10,835
Minutes
9
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
Liga III - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
Liga III - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
Liga III - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ME
Metaloglobus
|
Liga II
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 659 |
| 2020/2021 |
ME
Metaloglobus
|
Liga II
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,752 |
| 2019/2020 |
ME
Metaloglobus
|
Cupa României
Liga II
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,655 |
| 2018/2019 |
UNI
Universitatea Cluj
AH
AFC Hermannstadt
|
Cupa României
Liga II
Liga I
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 3,186 |
| 2017/2018 |
AH
AFC Hermannstadt
BAL
CS Balotesti
|
Liga II
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,399 |
| 2016/2017 |
FV
FC Voluntari
|
Liga I
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,184 |
2024/2025
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga III - Play-offs
2023/2024
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga III - Play-offs
2022/2023
VC
Vediţa Coloneşti
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga III - Play-offs
2021/2022
ME
Metaloglobus
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga II
2020/2021
ME
Metaloglobus
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Liga II
2019/2020
ME
Metaloglobus
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cupa României
Liga II
2018/2019
UNI
Universitatea Cluj
AH
AFC Hermannstadt
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cupa României
Liga II
Liga I
2017/2018
AH
AFC Hermannstadt
BAL
CS Balotesti
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Liga II
2016/2017
FV
FC Voluntari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga I