Career Progression
2023/2024
MET
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,594
Minutes
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
2022/2023
UR
18
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,177
Minutes
First League, Cup
2021/2022
UR
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,347
Minutes
Cup, First League
2020/2021
TAM
UR
27
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,197
Minutes
Tambov
(14 G)
Urozhay
(13 G)
Premier League, Cup
+1
2019/2020
TAM
20
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,687
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2018/2019
TAM
36
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,196
Minutes
First League
2017/2018
TAM
33
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,420
Minutes
First League
2016/2017
TAM
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,603
Minutes
First League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,594 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
UR
Urozhay
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 1,177 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
UR
Urozhay
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,347 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
TAM
Tambov
(14)
UR
Urozhay
(13)
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 2,197 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
TAM
Tambov
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 1,687 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
TAM
Tambov
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 3,196 | 0.06 | 6 |
| 2017/2018 |
TAM
Tambov
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2,420 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAM
Tambov
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,603 | 0.03 | 5 |
219
Career Games
5
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
72
Min/Game
1,594 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(72min)
Career Timeline - A. Rybin
8 Seasons5
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
219
Total Appearances
27.4 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,594 Minutes
72 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Urozhay
2
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,177 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Urozhay
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,347 Minutes
78 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Tambov, Urozhay
0
Goals
1
Assists
27
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,197 Minutes
81 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Tambov
0
Goals
1
Assists
20
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,687 Minutes
84 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Tambov
2
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,196 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Tambov
0
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,420 Minutes
73 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Tambov
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,603 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
219
Appearances
5
Goals
2
Assists
3
Teams
17,221
Minutes
31
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,594 |
| 2022/2023 |
UR
Urozhay
|
First League
Cup
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 1,177 |
| 2021/2022 |
UR
Urozhay
|
Cup
First League
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,347 |
| 2020/2021 |
TAM
Tambov
UR
Urozhay
|
Premier League
Cup
Second League - Group 4
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 2,197 |
| 2019/2020 |
TAM
Tambov
|
Cup
Premier League
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 1,687 |
| 2018/2019 |
TAM
Tambov
|
First League
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 3,196 |
| 2017/2018 |
TAM
Tambov
|
First League
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2,420 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAM
Tambov
|
First League
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,603 |
2023/2024
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
2022/2023
UR
Urozhay
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
First League
Cup
2021/2022
UR
Urozhay
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
2020/2021
TAM
Tambov
UR
Urozhay
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Premier League
Cup
Second League - Group 4
2019/2020
TAM
Tambov
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Cup
Premier League
2018/2019
TAM
Tambov
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
First League
2017/2018
TAM
Tambov
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2016/2017
TAM
Tambov
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
First League