Career Progression
2024/2025
SO
54
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
4,496
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9, Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2023/2024
LE
38
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,501
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
LE
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,659
Minutes
Copa del Rey, Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
LL
TD
33
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,929
Minutes
Llanes
(19 G)
Torre del Mar
(14 G)
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
UR
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,654
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
LE
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,941
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SO
Socuéllamos
|
54 | 2 | 0 | 4,496 | 0.04 | 14 |
| 2023/2024 |
LE
Lealtad
|
38 | 7 | 0 | 2,501 | 0.25 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
LE
Lealtad
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,659 | 0.05 | 2 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
LL
Llanes
(19)
TD
Torre del Mar
(14)
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 1,929 | 0.19 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
UR
Urraca
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,654 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
LE
Lenense
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,941 | 0.14 | 4 |
197
Career Games
18
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
83
Min/Game
2,158 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.04
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(83min)
Career Timeline - Adrián Díaz
6 Seasons18
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
197
Total Appearances
32.8 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Socuéllamos
2
Goals
0
Assists
54
Apps
-
Rating
4,496 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Lealtad
7
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
2,501 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Lealtad
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,659 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Torre del Mar, Llanes
4
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,929 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Urraca
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,654 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Lenense
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,941 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
197
Appearances
18
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
14,180
Minutes
34
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SO
Socuéllamos
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
54 | 2 | 0 | 4,496 |
| 2023/2024 |
LE
Lealtad
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
38 | 7 | 0 | 2,501 |
| 2022/2023 |
LE
Lealtad
|
Copa del Rey
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,659 |
| 2021/2022 |
TD
Torre del Mar
LL
Llanes
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 1,929 |
| 2020/2021 |
UR
Urraca
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,654 |
| 2019/2020 |
LE
Lenense
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,941 |
2024/2025
SO
Socuéllamos
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2023/2024
LE
Lealtad
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
LE
Lealtad
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Copa del Rey
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
TD
Torre del Mar
LL
Llanes
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
UR
Urraca
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
LE
Lenense
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18