Career Progression
2024/2025
LR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
LR
11
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
444
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
LR
8
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
454
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
MET
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
534
Minutes
Liga I, Cupa României
2020/2021
MET
TUZ
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
758
Minutes
GAZ Metan Medias
(10 G)
Tuzlaspor
(4 G)
Türkiye Kupası, Cupa României
+2
2019/2020
PAR
PI
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
628
Minutes
Paris FC
(16 G)
Paris II
(1 G)
Coupe de la Ligue, National 3 - Group M
+2
2018/2019
PAR
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
834
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
+1
2017/2018
BOU
39
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
2,103
Minutes
Coupe de France, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2016/2017
HER
30
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
2,384
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2015/2016
HER
30
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
1,956
Minutes
Ligue 3
2014/2015
QUE
31
Games
13
Goals
0
Assists
2,766
Minutes
National 2 - Group D, Coupe de France
2013/2014
IVR
STA
15
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
902
Minutes
Ivry
(12 G)
RED Star FC 93
(3 G)
Ligue 3, National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
STA
36
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,154
Minutes
Ligue 3
2011/2012
LI
26
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
2,057
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
LR
La Roche VF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
LR
La Roche VF
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 444 | 0.41 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
LR
La Roche VF
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 454 | 0.99 | 0 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
MET
GAZ Metan Medias
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 534 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
MET
GAZ Metan Medias
(10)
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
(4)
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 758 | 0.24 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
PAR
Paris FC
(16)
PI
Paris II
(1)
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 628 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
PAR
Paris FC
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 834 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
39 | 10 | 0 | 2,103 | 0.43 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
30 | 12 | 0 | 2,384 | 0.45 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
30 | 11 | 0 | 1,956 | 0.51 | 3 |
| 2014/2015 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
31 | 13 | 0 | 2,766 | 0.42 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
IVR
Ivry
(12)
STA
RED Star FC 93
(3)
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 902 | 0.40 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 2,154 | 0.13 | 5 |
| 2011/2012 |
LI
Lorient II
|
26 | 9 | 0 | 2,057 | 0.39 | 3 / 1 |
299
Career Games
74
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - A. Sarr
14 Seasons74
Total Goals
↘ -9
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
299
Total Appearances
21.4 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
La Roche VF
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
La Roche VF
2
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
444 Minutes
40 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
La Roche VF
5
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
454 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.63 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
GAZ Metan Medias
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
534 Minutes
33 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Tuzlaspor, GAZ Metan Medias
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
758 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Paris FC, Paris II
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.8
Rating
628 Minutes
37 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Paris FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.5
Rating
834 Minutes
32 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Bourg-en-bresse 01
10
Goals
0
Assists
39
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,103 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Les Herbiers
12
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,384 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.40 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Les Herbiers
11
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,956 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.37 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Quevilly
13
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,766 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.42 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
RED Star FC 93, Ivry
4
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
902 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
RED Star FC 93
3
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
2,154 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Lorient II
9
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,057 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.35 Goals/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
299
Appearances
74
Goals
0
Assists
11
Teams
17,974
Minutes
30
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
LR
La Roche VF
|
National 2 - Group C
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
LR
La Roche VF
|
National 2 - Group D
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 444 |
| 2022/2023 |
LR
La Roche VF
|
National 3 - Group M
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 454 |
| 2021/2022 |
MET
GAZ Metan Medias
|
Liga I
Cupa României
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 534 |
| 2020/2021 |
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
MET
GAZ Metan Medias
|
Türkiye Kupası
Cupa României
Liga I
1. Lig
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 758 |
| 2019/2020 |
PAR
Paris FC
PI
Paris II
|
Coupe de la Ligue
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 628 |
| 2018/2019 |
PAR
Paris FC
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 834 |
| 2017/2018 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
39 | 10 | 0 | 2,103 |
| 2016/2017 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
30 | 12 | 0 | 2,384 |
| 2015/2016 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
Ligue 3
|
30 | 11 | 0 | 1,956 |
| 2014/2015 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
|
31 | 13 | 0 | 2,766 |
| 2013/2014 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
IVR
Ivry
|
Ligue 3
National 2 - Group D
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 902 |
| 2012/2013 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 3
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 2,154 |
| 2011/2012 |
LI
Lorient II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
26 | 9 | 0 | 2,057 |
2024/2025
LR
La Roche VF
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
LR
La Roche VF
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
LR
La Roche VF
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
MET
GAZ Metan Medias
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga I
Cupa României
2020/2021
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
MET
GAZ Metan Medias
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
Cupa României
Liga I
1. Lig
2019/2020
PAR
Paris FC
PI
Paris II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2018/2019
PAR
Paris FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2016/2017
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2015/2016
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2014/2015
QUE
Quevilly
Goals
13
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
2013/2014
STA
RED Star FC 93
IVR
Ivry
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
STA
RED Star FC 93
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2011/2012
LI
Lorient II
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D