Recent Form
ALT
SCR Altach
L
L
L
W
L
Head to Head
May 9, 2026
2 - 2
GA
Grazer AK
VS
SCR Altach
ALT
BU
Bundesliga
Merkur Arena
2025
Apr 11, 2026
1 - 0
ALT
SCR Altach
VS
Grazer AK
GA
BU
Bundesliga
CASHPOINT Arena
2025
Nov 1, 2025
3 - 1
GA
Grazer AK
VS
SCR Altach
ALT
BU
Bundesliga
Merkur Arena
2025
Aug 24, 2025
1 - 1
ALT
SCR Altach
VS
Grazer AK
GA
BU
Bundesliga
CASHPOINT Arena
2025
May 10, 2025
2 - 2
ALT
SCR Altach
VS
Grazer AK
GA
BU
Bundesliga
CASHPOINT Arena
2024
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
36
Overall Strength
23
66.7%
Attacking Power
33.3%
61.9%
Defensive Strength
38.1%
50%
Current Form
50%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
ALT
SCR Altach
Grazer AK
GA
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
0%
|
20%
Avg Total Goals
2.4
|
3
Cards Analysis
SCR Altach
1.8/Game
9
0
31-45'
3
46-60'
4
61-75'
1
76-90'
1
Grazer AK
2.8/Game
14
0
16-30'
4
31-45'
3
46-60'
5
61-75'
2
Season Comparison
2026/2027
SCR Altach
1W 0D 0L
|
4:8
|
0.6 ppg
Grazer AK
1W 1D 0L
|
2:13
|
0.8 ppg
2025/2026
SCR Altach
10W 12D 0L
|
36:39
|
1.31 ppg
Grazer AK
9W 10D 0L
|
42:45
|
1.16 ppg
2024/2025
SCR Altach
0W 0D 0L
|
0:2
|
0 ppg
Grazer AK
1W 1D 0L
|
12:4
|
1.33 ppg
Match Result
Home Win
Confidence:
44.6%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
58.5%
Both Teams Score
Yes
58.9%
Match Outcome Probabilities
SCR Altach
44.6%
Draw
27.7%
Grazer AK
27.7%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 96.1% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 96.1% | Good |
| Over 3 Cards | Yes | 83.4% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 83.4% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 83.4% | Good |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 82.3% | Good |
| Over 20 Shots | Yes | 79.0% | Good |
| Over 5 Cards | Yes | 77.1% | Good |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 74.8% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 73.3% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 67.8% | Good |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 62.8% | Fair |
| Over 25 Shots | No | 62.6% | Fair |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 61.1% | Fair |
| Goals in First 30' | Yes | 60.5% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 59.4% | Fair |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 59.4% | Fair |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 58.9% | Fair |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 58.5% | Fair |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 58.5% | Fair |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 57.1% | Fair |
| Goals Both Halves | Yes | 56.6% | Fair |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 52.7% | Fair |
| Match Result | Home Win | 44.6% | Low |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 40.7% | Low |
| Most Likely Score | 2-1 | 9.3% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
96.1%
Over 1.5
83.4%
Over 2.5
58.5%
Over 3.5
40.6%
Under 0.5
3.9%
Under 1.5
16.6%
Under 2.5
41.5%
Under 3.5
59.4%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
35.3%
HT Draw
40.7%
HT Away Win
24.0%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
37.2%
Goals in First 30'
60.5%
Goals After 80'
26.7%
Goals Both Halves
56.6%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
38.9%
Over 11 Corners
17.7%
Home Most Corners
57.1%
Goal from Corner
40.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
83.4%
Over 5 Cards
77.1%
Red Card
32.2%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
79.0%
Over 25 Shots
37.4%
Over 8 On Target
25.2%
Home More Shots
52.7%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
50.8%
Away Exceed xG
51.2%
Total xG Over 2.5
52.8%
High xG Variance
44.0%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
10.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
8.5
Total Cards
4.4
League Position
ALT
SCR Altach
3 Points
11
GA
Grazer AK
4 Points
10