Grbalj VS Lovćen
Stadion Donja Sutvara
Saturday, Sep 12, 2026 At 13:00 Edt
Recent Form
Head to Head
Apr 18, 2026
0 - 2
LOV
Lovćen
VS
Grbalj
GRB
SL
Second League
Stadion Obilića Poljana
2025
Mar 4, 2026
1 - 0
GRB
Grbalj
VS
Lovćen
LOV
SL
Second League
Stadion Donja Sutvara
2025
Oct 18, 2025
0 - 2
LOV
Lovćen
VS
Grbalj
GRB
SL
Second League
Stadion Obilića Poljana
2025
Aug 31, 2025
2 - 0
GRB
Grbalj
VS
Lovćen
LOV
SL
Second League
Stadion Donja Sutvara
2025
Apr 23, 2025
1 - 1
LOV
Lovćen
VS
Grbalj
GRB
SL
Second League
Stadion Obilića Poljana
2024
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
43.1
Overall Strength
51.7
27.3%
Attacking Power
72.7%
70%
Defensive Strength
30%
27.3%
Current Form
72.7%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
GRB
Grbalj
Lovćen
LOV
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
25%
|
0%
Avg Total Goals
1.8
|
4.3
Cards Analysis
Grbalj
0.2/Game
4
0
31-45'
1
61-75'
2
76-90'
1
Lovćen
0.2/Game
1
3
76-90'
4
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Grbalj
1W 2D 0L
|
3:4
|
1.25 ppg
Lovćen
2W 0D 0L
|
6:7
|
2 ppg
2025/2026
Grbalj
21W 4D 0L
|
63:42
|
1.86 ppg
Lovćen
14W 6D 0L
|
34:45
|
1.33 ppg
2024/2025
Grbalj
9W 10D 0L
|
33:49
|
1.16 ppg
Lovćen
0W 1D 0L
|
0:4
|
0.5 ppg
Match Result
Draw
Confidence:
37.2%
Goals Prediction
Under 2.5
71.3%
Both Teams Score
No
64.4%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Grbalj
36.4%
Draw
37.2%
Lovćen
26.4%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 11 Corners | No | 97.5% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 91.3% | Good |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 20 Shots | Yes | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 86.6% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 86.6% | Good |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 85.5% | Good |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 85.5% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 79.9% | Good |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 77.8% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 71.4% | Good |
| Over 2.5 Goals | No | 71.3% | Good |
| Under 2.5 Goals | Yes | 71.3% | Good |
| Both Teams Score | No | 64.4% | Fair |
| Over 25 Shots | Yes | 60.1% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 59.7% | Fair |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 59.7% | Fair |
| Goals Both Halves | No | 59.6% | Fair |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 58.0% | Fair |
| Over 3 Cards | No | 57.2% | Fair |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 55.0% | Fair |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 53.7% | Fair |
| Goals in First 30' | No | 51.0% | Fair |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 39.2% | Low |
| Match Result | Draw | 37.2% | Low |
| Most Likely Score | 1-1 | 13.5% | Fair |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
86.6%
Over 1.5
59.7%
Over 2.5
28.7%
Over 3.5
14.5%
Under 0.5
13.4%
Under 1.5
40.3%
Under 2.5
71.3%
Under 3.5
85.5%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
35.9%
HT Draw
39.2%
HT Away Win
24.9%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
28.6%
Goals in First 30'
49.0%
Goals After 80'
20.1%
Goals Both Halves
40.4%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
10.0%
Over 11 Corners
2.5%
Home Most Corners
58.0%
Goal from Corner
5.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
42.8%
Over 5 Cards
22.2%
Red Card
8.7%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
90.0%
Over 25 Shots
60.1%
Over 8 On Target
46.3%
Home More Shots
55.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
49.0%
Away Exceed xG
49.1%
Total xG Over 2.5
32.9%
High xG Variance
40.1%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
25.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
6.0
Total Cards
2.3
League Position
GRB
Grbalj
5 Points
6
LOV
Lovćen
6 Points
5