Chauray VS Les Herbiers
Stade Municipal
Saturday, Sep 12, 2026 At 12:00 Edt
Recent Form
CH
Chauray
L
D
L
L
L
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
25.8
Overall Strength
28.3
33.3%
Attacking Power
66.7%
50%
Defensive Strength
50%
50%
Current Form
50%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
CH
Chauray
Les Herbiers
HER
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
33%
|
0%
Avg Total Goals
2
|
2.4
Cards Analysis
Chauray
0.1/Game
0
2
31-45'
1
61-75'
1
Les Herbiers
0/Game
1
0
46-60'
1
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Chauray
0W 1D 0L
|
1:5
|
0.33 ppg
Les Herbiers
0W 1D 0L
|
2:5
|
0.33 ppg
2025/2026
Chauray
10W 5D 0L
|
32:39
|
1.17 ppg
Les Herbiers
14W 7D 0L
|
45:33
|
1.63 ppg
2024/2025
Chauray
12W 7D 0L
|
30:24
|
1.65 ppg
Les Herbiers
1W 0D 0L
|
2:3
|
1.5 ppg
Match Result
Away Win
Confidence:
65.7%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
56.7%
Both Teams Score
Yes
53.0%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Chauray
22.4%
Draw
11.9%
Les Herbiers
65.7%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 95.7% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 95.7% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 82.3% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 82.3% | Good |
| Match Result | Away Win | 65.7% | Good |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 61.2% | Fair |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 61.2% | Fair |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 56.7% | Fair |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 56.7% | Fair |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 53.0% | Fair |
| Most Likely Score | 1-2 | 9.9% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
95.7%
Over 1.5
82.3%
Over 2.5
56.7%
Over 3.5
38.8%
Under 0.5
4.3%
Under 1.5
17.7%
Under 2.5
43.3%
Under 3.5
61.2%
League Position
CH
Chauray
1 Points
15
HER
Les Herbiers
1 Points
14