Kozakken Boys VS Rijnsburgse Boys
De Zwaaier
Saturday, Sep 12, 2026 At 09:00 Edt
Recent Form
KB
Kozakken Boys
W
W
D
L
D
Head to Head
Feb 21, 2026
1 - 0
RB
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
Kozakken Boys
KB
TD
Tweede Divisie
Sportpark Middelmors
2025
Sep 20, 2025
1 - 3
KB
Kozakken Boys
VS
Rijnsburgse Boys
RB
TD
Tweede Divisie
Sportpark De Zwaaier
2025
Jan 13, 2024
1 - 2
KB
Kozakken Boys
VS
Rijnsburgse Boys
RB
TD
Tweede Divisie
Sportpark De Zwaaier
2023
Aug 19, 2023
2 - 1
RB
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
Kozakken Boys
KB
TD
Tweede Divisie
Sportpark Middelmors
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2 - 0
RB
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
Kozakken Boys
KB
TD
Tweede Divisie
Sportpark Middelmors
2022
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
51.9
Overall Strength
33.1
56.3%
Attacking Power
43.8%
57.9%
Defensive Strength
42.1%
66.7%
Current Form
33.3%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
KB
Kozakken Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
RB
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
0%
|
25%
Avg Total Goals
4.3
|
4.6
Cards Analysis
Kozakken Boys
1.5/Game
6
0
31-45'
1
61-75'
2
76-90'
3
Rijnsburgse Boys
1.5/Game
6
0
31-45'
2
46-60'
1
76-90'
3
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Kozakken Boys
2W 1D 0L
|
9:8
|
1.75 ppg
Rijnsburgse Boys
1W 1D 0L
|
7:11
|
1 ppg
2025/2026
Kozakken Boys
13W 8D 0L
|
47:55
|
1.38 ppg
Rijnsburgse Boys
16W 8D 0L
|
76:55
|
1.65 ppg
2024/2025
Kozakken Boys
0W 0D 0L
|
1:2
|
0 ppg
Rijnsburgse Boys
3W 0D 0L
|
7:5
|
2.25 ppg
Match Result
Home Win
Confidence:
50.1%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
72.0%
Both Teams Score
Yes
69.8%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Kozakken Boys
50.1%
Draw
14.2%
Rijnsburgse Boys
35.6%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 98.0% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 98.0% | Good |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 97.5% | Good |
| Over 25 Shots | No | 96.7% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 91.3% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 90.5% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 90.5% | Good |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 90.0% | Good |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 80.0% | Good |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 77.8% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 72.1% | Good |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 72.0% | Good |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 72.0% | Good |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 69.8% | Good |
| Over 20 Shots | No | 69.6% | Good |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 67.6% | Good |
| Goals in First 30' | Yes | 62.5% | Fair |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 61.2% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Goals Both Halves | Yes | 59.3% | Fair |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 58.0% | Fair |
| Over 3 Cards | No | 57.2% | Fair |
| Over 3.5 Goals | Yes | 55.8% | Fair |
| Under 3.5 Goals | No | 55.8% | Fair |
| Match Result | Home Win | 50.1% | Fair |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 38.4% | Low |
| Most Likely Score | 2-1 | 8.1% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
98.0%
Over 1.5
90.5%
Over 2.5
72.0%
Over 3.5
55.8%
Under 0.5
2.0%
Under 1.5
9.5%
Under 2.5
28.0%
Under 3.5
44.2%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
35.4%
HT Draw
38.4%
HT Away Win
26.1%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
38.8%
Goals in First 30'
62.5%
Goals After 80'
27.9%
Goals Both Halves
59.3%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
10.0%
Over 11 Corners
2.5%
Home Most Corners
58.0%
Goal from Corner
27.1%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
42.8%
Over 5 Cards
22.2%
Red Card
8.7%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
30.4%
Over 25 Shots
3.3%
Over 8 On Target
32.4%
Home More Shots
80.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
51.4%
Away Exceed xG
51.4%
Total xG Over 2.5
56.3%
High xG Variance
44.7%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
85.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
6.0
Total Cards
2.3
League Position
KB
Kozakken Boys
7 Points
7
RB
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 Points
14