Recent Form
Head to Head
May 16, 2026
3 - 2
VOL
Volna
VS
FC Slutsk
SLU
1D
1. Division
Stadyen Valna
2026
Feb 14, 2026
2 - 0
VOL
Volna
VS
FC Slutsk
SLU
FC
Friendlies Clubs
Stadyen Valna
2026
Jul 27, 2024
0 - 3
VOL
Volna
VS
FC Slutsk
SLU
CO
Coppa
Stadyen Valna
2024
Feb 7, 2024
6 - 1
SLU
FC Slutsk
VS
Volna
VOL
FC
Friendlies Clubs
Stadyen Haradski
2024
Jul 22, 2023
0 - 1
VOL
Volna
VS
FC Slutsk
SLU
CO
Coppa
Stadyen Valna
2023
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
61.9
Overall Strength
48.4
53.5%
Attacking Power
46.5%
62.5%
Defensive Strength
37.5%
57.6%
Current Form
42.4%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
SLU
FC Slutsk
Volna
VOL
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
27%
|
9%
Avg Total Goals
3
|
3.4
Cards Analysis
FC Slutsk
1.5/Game
33
1
0-15'
1
16-30'
5
31-45'
9
46-60'
4
61-75'
3
76-90'
12
Volna
1.3/Game
30
0
16-30'
4
31-45'
3
46-60'
10
61-75'
7
76-90'
6
Season Comparison
2026/2027
FC Slutsk
13W 5D 0L
|
43:23
|
2 ppg
Volna
10W 4D 0L
|
39:40
|
1.48 ppg
2025/2026
FC Slutsk
6W 6D 0L
|
21:51
|
0.77 ppg
Volna
13W 9D 0L
|
65:55
|
1.41 ppg
2024/2025
FC Slutsk
11W 6D 0L
|
26:41
|
1.3 ppg
Volna
21W 3D 0L
|
70:43
|
1.94 ppg
Match Result
Home Win
Confidence:
56.6%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
73.7%
Both Teams Score
Yes
69.1%
Match Outcome Probabilities
FC Slutsk
56.6%
Draw
15.7%
Volna
27.7%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 98.2% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 98.2% | Good |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 97.5% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 91.3% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 91.2% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 91.2% | Good |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 20 Shots | Yes | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 77.8% | Good |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 73.7% | Good |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 73.7% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 69.8% | Good |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 69.1% | Good |
| Goals in First 30' | Yes | 66.0% | Good |
| Goals Both Halves | Yes | 64.3% | Fair |
| Over 25 Shots | Yes | 60.1% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 58.2% | Fair |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 58.0% | Fair |
| Over 3.5 Goals | Yes | 57.9% | Fair |
| Under 3.5 Goals | No | 57.9% | Fair |
| Over 3 Cards | No | 57.2% | Fair |
| Match Result | Home Win | 56.6% | Fair |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 55.0% | Fair |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 53.7% | Fair |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 39.2% | Low |
| Most Likely Score | 2-1 | 8.3% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
98.2%
Over 1.5
91.2%
Over 2.5
73.7%
Over 3.5
57.9%
Under 0.5
1.8%
Under 1.5
8.8%
Under 2.5
26.3%
Under 3.5
42.1%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
37.5%
HT Draw
39.2%
HT Away Win
23.3%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
41.8%
Goals in First 30'
66.0%
Goals After 80'
30.2%
Goals Both Halves
64.3%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
10.0%
Over 11 Corners
2.5%
Home Most Corners
58.0%
Goal from Corner
5.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
42.8%
Over 5 Cards
22.2%
Red Card
8.7%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
90.0%
Over 25 Shots
60.1%
Over 8 On Target
46.3%
Home More Shots
55.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
52.6%
Away Exceed xG
51.7%
Total xG Over 2.5
62.8%
High xG Variance
46.2%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
45.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
6.0
Total Cards
2.3
League Position
SLU
FC Slutsk
44 Points
3
VOL
Volna
34 Points
8