Recent Form
Head to Head
Aug 26, 2026
1 - 4
OR
Orsha
VS
Dinamo Minsk II
DM
1D
1. Division
Central City Stadium
2026
Oct 18, 2025
2 - 0
DM
Dinamo Minsk II
VS
Orsha
OR
1D
1. Division
Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
2025
Jun 12, 2025
2 - 1
OR
Orsha
VS
Dinamo Minsk II
DM
1D
1. Division
Stadyen Haradski
2025
Oct 11, 2024
2 - 2
DM
Dinamo Minsk II
VS
Orsha
OR
1D
1. Division
Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
2024
Jun 16, 2024
1 - 0
OR
Orsha
VS
Dinamo Minsk II
DM
1D
1. Division
Stadyen Haradski
2024
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
49
Overall Strength
39.9
61.1%
Attacking Power
38.9%
53.1%
Defensive Strength
46.9%
55.2%
Current Form
44.8%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
DM
Dinamo Minsk II
Orsha
OR
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
13%
|
9%
Avg Total Goals
3.4
|
2.9
Cards Analysis
Dinamo Minsk II
1.5/Game
34
1
0-15'
4
16-30'
3
31-45'
6
46-60'
5
61-75'
10
76-90'
7
Orsha
1.8/Game
39
0
0-15'
4
16-30'
8
31-45'
10
46-60'
7
61-75'
3
76-90'
7
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Dinamo Minsk II
9W 4D 0L
|
41:37
|
1.35 ppg
Orsha
7W 4D 0L
|
25:40
|
1.14 ppg
2025/2026
Dinamo Minsk II
10W 10D 0L
|
34:40
|
1.18 ppg
Orsha
7W 4D 0L
|
42:93
|
0.74 ppg
2024/2025
Dinamo Minsk II
15W 7D 0L
|
54:39
|
1.53 ppg
Orsha
11W 12D 0L
|
46:51
|
1.32 ppg
Match Result
Away Win
Confidence:
49.5%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
73.0%
Both Teams Score
Yes
70.6%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Dinamo Minsk II
35.3%
Draw
15.2%
Orsha
49.5%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 98.1% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 98.1% | Good |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 97.5% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 91.3% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 90.9% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 90.9% | Good |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 20 Shots | Yes | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 77.8% | Good |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 73.0% | Good |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 73.0% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 71.7% | Good |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 70.6% | Good |
| Goals in First 30' | Yes | 63.1% | Fair |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 60.7% | Fair |
| Goals Both Halves | Yes | 60.2% | Fair |
| Over 25 Shots | Yes | 60.1% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 58.0% | Fair |
| Over 3 Cards | No | 57.2% | Fair |
| Over 3.5 Goals | Yes | 57.0% | Fair |
| Under 3.5 Goals | No | 57.0% | Fair |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 55.0% | Fair |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 53.7% | Fair |
| Match Result | Away Win | 49.5% | Low |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 39.2% | Low |
| Most Likely Score | 1-2 | 7.9% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
98.1%
Over 1.5
90.9%
Over 2.5
73.0%
Over 3.5
57.0%
Under 0.5
1.9%
Under 1.5
9.1%
Under 2.5
27.0%
Under 3.5
43.0%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
37.6%
HT Draw
39.2%
HT Away Win
23.3%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
39.3%
Goals in First 30'
63.1%
Goals After 80'
28.3%
Goals Both Halves
60.2%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
10.0%
Over 11 Corners
2.5%
Home Most Corners
58.0%
Goal from Corner
5.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
42.8%
Over 5 Cards
22.2%
Red Card
8.7%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
90.0%
Over 25 Shots
60.1%
Over 8 On Target
46.3%
Home More Shots
55.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
50.9%
Away Exceed xG
52.1%
Total xG Over 2.5
57.5%
High xG Variance
45.0%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
45.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
6.0
Total Cards
2.3
League Position
DM
Dinamo Minsk II
31 Points
9
OR
Orsha
25 Points
14