Aubstadt VS SpVgg Unterhaching
NGN-Arena
Friday, Sep 11, 2026 At 13:00 Edt
Recent Form
AUB
Aubstadt
W
L
L
D
D
Head to Head
Feb 28, 2026
1 - 1
AUB
Aubstadt
VS
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
R-
Regionalliga - Bayern
NGN-Arena
2025
Sep 12, 2025
0 - 1
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
VS
Aubstadt
AUB
R-
Regionalliga - Bayern
Uhlsport Park
2025
Mar 29, 2023
2 - 2
AUB
Aubstadt
VS
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
R-
Regionalliga - Bayern
NGN-Arena
2022
Aug 23, 2022
2 - 1
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
VS
Aubstadt
AUB
R-
Regionalliga - Bayern
Uhlsport Park
2022
Oct 29, 2021
1 - 0
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
VS
Aubstadt
AUB
R-
Regionalliga - Bayern
Uhlsport Park
2021
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
48.3
Overall Strength
55.8
66.7%
Attacking Power
33.3%
28.6%
Defensive Strength
71.4%
40%
Current Form
60%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
AUB
Aubstadt
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
17%
|
67%
Avg Total Goals
3.7
|
1.7
Cards Analysis
Aubstadt
0.1/Game
1
3
31-45'
2
76-90'
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
0/Game
0
1
61-75'
1
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Aubstadt
2W 2D 0L
|
12:10
|
1.33 ppg
SpVgg Unterhaching
3W 2D 0L
|
6:4
|
1.83 ppg
2025/2026
Aubstadt
13W 10D 0L
|
49:45
|
1.44 ppg
SpVgg Unterhaching
22W 4D 0L
|
72:30
|
2.06 ppg
2024/2025
Aubstadt
10W 10D 0L
|
44:49
|
1.18 ppg
SpVgg Unterhaching
4W 13D 0L
|
40:72
|
0.66 ppg
Match Result
Away Win
Confidence:
46.0%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
72.0%
Both Teams Score
Yes
70.2%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Aubstadt
38.3%
Draw
15.8%
SpVgg Unterhaching
46.0%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 98.1% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 98.1% | Good |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 97.5% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 91.3% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 90.5% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 90.5% | Good |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 20 Shots | Yes | 90.0% | Good |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 77.8% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 72.0% | Good |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 72.0% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 71.1% | Good |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 70.2% | Good |
| Goals in First 30' | Yes | 64.1% | Fair |
| Goals Both Halves | Yes | 61.6% | Fair |
| Over 25 Shots | Yes | 60.1% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 59.9% | Fair |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 58.0% | Fair |
| Over 3 Cards | No | 57.2% | Fair |
| Over 3.5 Goals | Yes | 55.8% | Fair |
| Under 3.5 Goals | No | 55.8% | Fair |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 55.0% | Fair |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 53.7% | Fair |
| Match Result | Away Win | 46.0% | Low |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 39.2% | Low |
| Most Likely Score | 1-2 | 7.8% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
98.1%
Over 1.5
90.5%
Over 2.5
72.0%
Over 3.5
55.8%
Under 0.5
2.0%
Under 1.5
9.5%
Under 2.5
28.0%
Under 3.5
44.2%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
37.6%
HT Draw
39.2%
HT Away Win
23.3%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
40.1%
Goals in First 30'
64.1%
Goals After 80'
28.9%
Goals Both Halves
61.6%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
10.0%
Over 11 Corners
2.5%
Home Most Corners
58.0%
Goal from Corner
5.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
42.8%
Over 5 Cards
22.2%
Red Card
8.7%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
90.0%
Over 25 Shots
60.1%
Over 8 On Target
46.3%
Home More Shots
55.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
51.2%
Away Exceed xG
52.2%
Total xG Over 2.5
59.2%
High xG Variance
45.4%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
45.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
6.0
Total Cards
2.3
League Position
AUB
Aubstadt
8 Points
11
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
11 Points
6