Recent Form
FU
Fukushima United
D
L
L
W
L
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
40
Overall Strength
56.3
0%
Attacking Power
100%
100%
Defensive Strength
0%
0%
Current Form
100%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
FU
Fukushima United
Vegalta Sendai
HOU
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
0%
|
50%
Avg Total Goals
0
|
2.5
Cards Analysis
Fukushima United
1.5/Game
42
0
0-15'
3
16-30'
5
31-45'
10
46-60'
5
61-75'
7
76-90'
12
Vegalta Sendai
0.8/Game
3
0
16-30'
1
61-75'
1
76-90'
1
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Fukushima United — No Data Available
Vegalta Sendai
2W 1D 0L
|
6:4
|
1.75 ppg
2025/2026
Fukushima United
1W 0D 0L
|
12:5
|
1.5 ppg
Vegalta Sendai
0W 0D 0L
|
0:1
|
0 ppg
2024/2025
Fukushima United
1W 0D 0L
|
9:3
|
1.5 ppg
Vegalta Sendai
0W 0D 0L
|
0:1
|
0 ppg
Match Result
Home Win
Confidence:
51.1%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
60.0%
Both Teams Score
Yes
51.5%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Fukushima United
51.1%
Draw
8.0%
Vegalta Sendai
40.9%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 94.4% | Good |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 94.4% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 78.4% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 78.4% | Good |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 67.2% | Fair |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 67.2% | Fair |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 60.0% | Fair |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 51.5% | Fair |
| Match Result | Home Win | 51.1% | Fair |
| Most Likely Score | 2-1 | 8.9% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
94.4%
Over 1.5
78.4%
Over 2.5
60.0%
Over 3.5
32.8%
Under 0.5
5.6%
Under 1.5
21.6%
Under 2.5
40.0%
Under 3.5
67.2%