Igman Konjic VS Čapljina
Gradski Stadion
Saturday, Sep 5, 2026 At 10:30 Edt
Recent Form
IK
Igman Konjic
W
D
L
D
L
Head to Head
Sep 5, 2026
4 - 0
IK
Igman Konjic
VS
Čapljina
Č
1L
1st League - FBiH
Gradski Stadion
2026
Mar 27, 2021
1 - 0
Č
Čapljina
VS
Igman Konjic
IK
1L
1st League - FBiH
Stadion Bjelave
2020
Aug 29, 2020
4 - 0
IK
Igman Konjic
VS
Čapljina
Č
1L
1st League - FBiH
Gradski Stadion
2020
Oct 13, 2019
2 - 0
IK
Igman Konjic
VS
Čapljina
Č
1L
1st League - FBiH
Gradski Stadion
2019
Apr 20, 2019
1 - 0
IK
Igman Konjic
VS
Čapljina
Č
1L
1st League - FBiH
Gradski Stadion
2018
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
46.9
Overall Strength
25
55.6%
Attacking Power
44.4%
75%
Defensive Strength
25%
50%
Current Form
50%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
IK
Igman Konjic
Čapljina
Č
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
50%
|
0%
Avg Total Goals
2.3
|
4
Cards Analysis
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Igman Konjic
1W 2D 0L
|
5:4
|
1.25 ppg
Čapljina
1W 1D 0L
|
4:12
|
1 ppg
2025/2026
Igman Konjic
9W 5D 0L
|
29:44
|
1.23 ppg
Čapljina — No Data Available
2024/2025
Igman Konjic
1W 0D 0L
|
2:1
|
1.5 ppg
Čapljina — No Data Available
Match Result
Away Win
Confidence:
45.1%
Goals Prediction
Under 2.5
51.3%
Both Teams Score
Yes
52.0%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Igman Konjic
38.9%
Draw
16.0%
Čapljina
45.1%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
Overall Accuracy
46.0%
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 94.0% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 94.0% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Red Card | No | 91.3% | Good | N/A |
| Over 20 Shots | Yes | 90.0% | Good | N/A |
| Goals After 80' | No | 79.5% | Good | N/A |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 77.8% | Good | N/A |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 77.1% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 77.1% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good | N/A |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 70.8% | Good | N/A |
| Over 9 Corners | Yes | 70.2% | Good | N/A |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 69.0% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 69.0% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Over 25 Shots | Yes | 60.1% | Fair | N/A |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair | N/A |
| Goals Both Halves | No | 58.4% | Fair | N/A |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 58.0% | Fair | N/A |
| Over 3 Cards | No | 57.2% | Fair | N/A |
| Home More Shots | Yes | 55.0% | Fair | N/A |
| Over 8 Shots on Target | No | 53.7% | Fair | N/A |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 52.9% | Fair | N/A |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 52.0% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Under 2.5 Goals | Yes | 51.3% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Over 2.5 Goals | No | 51.3% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Goals in First 30' | No | 50.2% | Fair | N/A |
| Match Result | Away Win | 45.1% | Low | ✕ Wrong |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 39.2% | Low | ✕ Wrong |
| Most Likely Score | 0-1 | 8.9% | Low | N/A |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
94.0%
Over 1.5
77.1%
Over 2.5
48.7%
Over 3.5
31.0%
Under 0.5
6.0%
Under 1.5
22.9%
Under 2.5
51.3%
Under 3.5
69.0%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
35.9%
HT Draw
39.2%
HT Away Win
24.9%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
29.2%
Goals in First 30'
49.8%
Goals After 80'
20.5%
Goals Both Halves
41.6%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
70.2%
Over 11 Corners
47.1%
Home Most Corners
58.0%
Goal from Corner
40.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
42.8%
Over 5 Cards
22.2%
Red Card
8.7%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
90.0%
Over 25 Shots
60.1%
Over 8 On Target
46.3%
Home More Shots
55.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
48.4%
Away Exceed xG
50.0%
Total xG Over 2.5
34.2%
High xG Variance
40.3%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
45.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
11.0
Total Cards
2.3
League Position
IK
Igman Konjic
2 Points
14
Č
Čapljina
4 Points
9