Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf VS Krems / Rehberg
Aulandstadion Mannsdorf
Friday, Aug 21, 2026 At 13:00 Edt
Recent Form
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
W
W
W
L
W
Head to Head
Aug 21, 2026
3 - 1
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
VS
Krems / Rehberg
K/
R-
Regionalliga - Ost
Aulandstadion Mannsdorf
2026
May 22, 2026
0 - 0
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
VS
Krems / Rehberg
K/
R-
Regionalliga - Ost
Aulandstadion
2025
Nov 7, 2025
1 - 0
K/
Krems / Rehberg
VS
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
MAN
R-
Regionalliga - Ost
Sepp-Doll-Stadion
2025
Mar 21, 2025
1 - 0
K/
Krems / Rehberg
VS
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
MAN
R-
Regionalliga - Ost
Sepp-Doll-Stadion
2024
Aug 23, 2024
1 - 1
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
VS
Krems / Rehberg
K/
R-
Regionalliga - Ost
Aulandstadion
2024
Match Events
No events available for this match
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
80
Overall Strength
28
80%
Attacking Power
20%
69.2%
Defensive Strength
30.8%
100%
Current Form
0%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Krems / Rehberg
K/
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
20%
|
0%
Avg Total Goals
4
|
2.6
Cards Analysis
Season Comparison
2026/2027
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
4W 0D 0L
|
16:4
|
2.4 ppg
Krems / Rehberg
0W 2D 0L
|
4:9
|
0.4 ppg
2025/2026
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
13W 10D 0L
|
55:37
|
1.53 ppg
Krems / Rehberg
17W 7D 0L
|
61:33
|
1.81 ppg
2024/2025
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
0W 0D 0L
|
1:3
|
0 ppg
Krems / Rehberg
0W 0D 0L
|
2:4
|
0 ppg
Match Result
Home Win
Confidence:
61.1%
Goals Prediction
Over 2.5
67.7%
Both Teams Score
Yes
65.0%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
61.1%
Draw
12.4%
Krems / Rehberg
26.5%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
Overall Accuracy
76.0%
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 96.5% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 96.5% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Over 1.5 Goals | Yes | 84.9% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Under 1.5 Goals | No | 84.9% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Over 2.5 Goals | Yes | 67.7% | Fair | ✓ Correct |
| Under 2.5 Goals | No | 67.7% | Fair | ✓ Correct |
| Both Teams Score | Yes | 65.0% | Fair | ✓ Correct |
| Match Result | Home Win | 61.1% | Good | ✓ Correct |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 56.5% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 56.5% | Fair | ✕ Wrong |
| Most Likely Score | 2-1 | 9.6% | Low | N/A |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
96.5%
Over 1.5
84.9%
Over 2.5
67.7%
Over 3.5
43.5%
Under 0.5
3.5%
Under 1.5
15.1%
Under 2.5
32.4%
Under 3.5
56.5%
League Position
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
12 Points
1
K/
Krems / Rehberg
2 Points
15